Vitajte na pinec.sk

Výsledky stolnotenisových súťaží.

VSSTZ Košice - 4.liga Spiš.-Gemer., muži 2020/2021

Tabuľka hráčov - body: Základná časť

Por. Hráč|Hráči Mužstvo Zápasy Výhry Turnaje Body
1 Mrkvica Peter STO Letanovce B 8 8 8
2 Zahornacký Jozef ŠKST Margecany B 7 7 7
3 Hanko Ivan ŠKST Margecany B 8 6 6
4 Lesniak Patrik ŠKST Spišské Vlachy B 8 5 5
5 Koleják Martin ŠKST Spišské Vlachy B 8 5 5
6 Törköly Pavel S.T.K. Plešivec A 4 4 4
7 Sagula Jaroslav BBF Spišská Nová Ves A 4 4 4
8 Hric Matúš ŠKST Spišské Vlachy B 4 4 4
9 Hadidom Maroš ŠK Harichovce A 4 4 4
10 Drenko Szilárd S.T.K. Plešivec A 4 4 4
11 Bendzák Ján ŠKST Margecany B 7 4 4
12 Gallo Peter Geológ Rožňava C 7 4 4
13 Bakoš Peter S.T.K. Plešivec A 4 3 3
14 Holotňák Ondrej OTJ STO Jamník A 4 3 3
15 Grzyb Miroslav OTJ STO Jamník A 4 3 3
16 Balla Jozef OTJ STO Jamník A 4 3 3
17 Stopko Miroslav AŠK Maria Huta C 4 3 3
18 Hrušovský Ľudovít ŠK Harichovce A 4 3 3
19 Herczeg Attila ŠK Jablonov n/Turňou A 4 3 3
20 Ferko René Geológ Rožňava C 7 3 3
21 Urban Denis STO Letanovce B 8 3 3
22 Hric Rastislav ŠKST Spišské Vlachy B 8 3 3
23 Gabriš Pavol STO Letanovce B 8 3 3
24 Gallo Ján ml. Geológ Rožňava C 8 3 3
25 Gabriš Martin STO Letanovce B 3 2 2
26 Ružik Andrej Geológ Rožňava C 3 2 2
27 Nemčok František S.T.K. Plešivec A 4 2 2
28 Kozák Peter BBF Spišská Nová Ves A 4 2 2
29 Farkašovský Tomáš BBF Spišská Nová Ves A 4 2 2
30 Kaľavský Šimon ŠKST Margecany B 4 2 2
31 Bobák Radovan ŠKST Margecany B 4 2 2
32 Poľa Radoslav AŠK Maria Huta C 4 2 2
33 Gallo Zoltán ŠK Jablonov n/Turňou A 4 2 2
34 Lizanec Lukáš ŠK Harichovce A 4 2 2
35 Koutek František TJ Baník Mlynky A 8 2 2
36 Grzyb Marián st. OTJ STO Jamník A 2 1 1
37 Jakab Alexander ŠK Jablonov n/Turňou A 2 1 1
38 Farkašovský Matej BBF Spišská Nová Ves A 4 1 1
39 Kochan Viktor TJ Baník Mlynky A 4 1 1
40 Herczeg András ŠK Jablonov n/Turňou A 4 1 1
41 Gabriš Peter STO Letanovce B 5 1 1
42 Minčev Ilko Geológ Rožňava C 5 1 1
43 Šipula Peter TJ Baník Mlynky A 6 1 1
44 Čisár František TJ Baník Mlynky A 8 1 1
45 Dobranský Miroslav OTJ STO Jamník A 2 0 0
46 Balázs Vojtech ŠK Jablonov n/Turňou A 2 0 0
47 Horváth Anton TJ Baník Mlynky A 2 0 0
48 Sokolská Alexandra ŠKST Spišské Vlachy B 4 0 0
49 Marcinko Ľuboš AŠK Maria Huta C 4 0 0
50 Bašti Igor AŠK Maria Huta C 4 0 0
51 Novák Gabriel ŠK Harichovce A 4 0 0
52 Böhm Róbert TJ Baník Mlynky A 4 0 0